Nominatas

1ª LEGISLATURA
1965 a 1969

Presidentes: Tranquilo Zanetti
Valério Tedesco

Vereadores:
Innocente Ângelo Biotto
João Segalin
Luiz Boldori
Augusto Zortéa
Dulcino Antonio Zottis
Tranquilo Zanetti
Valério Tedesco

Suplentes: José Antonio Boccalon
Luiz Dall”Agnol

2ª LEGISLATURA
1969 a 1973

Presidentes:
Arlindo José Gabardo
Waldemar Ildebrando Zottis
Arlindo Damini

Vereadores:
Ivo Lovison
João Segalin
Remi João Rigo
Augusto Zortéa
Arlindo José Gabardo
Waldemar Ildebrando Zottis
Arlindo Damini

Suplentes:
João Fraga de Almeida
Pedro Segalin
Claudino João Ranzan

3ª LEGISLATURA
1973 a 1977

Presidentes:
Zeferino Tranquilo Zottis
Ivaldo Dalla Costa

Vereadores:
Hilário Gabardo
Claudino João Ranzan
Belmiro Florentino Farina
Pedro Segalin
Aldo Mazzotti
Zeferino Tranquilo Zottis
Ivaldo Dalla Costa

 

 

4ª LEGISLATURA
1977 a 1982

Presidentes:
Edmundo Guadagnin
Paulo César Merlo
Belmiro Trecco

Vereadores:
Agenor Pedro Zottis
Belmiro Trecco
Edmundo Guadagnin
João Biotto
Paulo César Merlo
Valério Tedesco
Vilson Pedrinho Licks

Suplentes:
Arlindo Damini
Aldo Mazzotti
Jacir Segalin
Pedro Segalin

5ª LEGISLATURA
1983 a 1988

Presidentes:
Ari Segalin
Valmor Luiz Daré
Elírio José Pagliocchi

Vereadores:
Ari Segalin
Elírio José Pagliocchi
Fidélia Dosolina C. Guadagnin
Innocente Ângelo Biotto
Ivaldo Dalla Costa
Pedro Biotto
Valmor Luiz Daré

Suplentes:
Alfeo Miguel Mattiello
Agenor Pedro Zottis
Vilson Pedrinho Licks
Zevi Antônio Pasolini

6ª LEGISLATURA
1989 a 1992

Presidentes:
Valdir Zanetti
Rafael José Durante

Vereadores:
Ari Segalin
Carlos Defendi
Eugênio Marzzaro
Ivaldo Zortéa
Gilberto De Conto
João Biotto
João Carlos Dall’Agnol
Rafael José Durante
Valdir Zanetti

Suplentes:
Álvaro Antônio Moresco
Avelino Dall’Agnol
Ivaldo Dalla Costa
João Paulo Maroso
Valmor Anestor Seganfredo
Vitor Zottis

 

7ª LEGISLATURA
1993 a 1996

Presidentes:
Nelson José Dall ‘Igna
Elírio José Pagliocchi

Vereadores:
Carlos Defendi
Elírio José Pagliocchi
Jaimir José Palla
José Luiz Albara
João Biotto
João Paulo Maroso
Roberto Gamba
Sextílio Boccalon
Nelson José Dall ‘Igna

Suplentes:
Arnaldo José Zottis
Ivaldo Dalla Costa

8ª LEGISLATURA
1997 a 2000

Presidentes:
Jaimir José Palla
Antônio Tapparo
Ivanor Biotto
Darcilo Luiz Pauletto

Vereadores:
Antônio Tapparo
Carlos Defendi
Darcilo Luiz Pauletto
Elírio José Pagliocchi
Genoir Comunello
Ilário Ansolin
Ivanor Biotto
Jaimir José Palla
João Paulo Maroso

Suplentes:
Carlos Alberto Rocha de Oliveira (Vereador de 1997- 2000)
Gilberto De Conto

9ª LEGISLATURA
2001 a 2004

Presidentes:
Antônio Tapparo
Ivanor Biotto
Vilson Benelli
Eduardo Motta Caldieraro

Vereadores:
Adagir Ranzan
Antônio Tapparo
Carlos Defendi
Eduardo Motta Caldieraro
Gilberto De Conto
Ivanor Biotto
João Paulo Maroso
Sérgio Luiz Luvison
Vilson Benelli

Suplentes:
Agostinho Mario Radin
Arlindo C. Basso
Édison Peruzzo
Jomar Dalla Costa

10ª LEGISLATURA
2005 a 2008

Presidentes:
João Paulo Maroso
Elias Dall’Agnol
Eduardo Motta Caldieraro
Rafael Dall’Agnol

Vereadores:
Adagir Ranzan
Agostinho Mário Radin
Antônio Tapparo
Eduardo Motta Caldieraro
Elias Dall’Agnol
Ilário Ansolin
João Paulo Maroso
Sérgio Luiz Luvison
Rafael Dall’agnol

Suplentes:
Ari Marchioro
Delvina Carmelinda Gamba Comunello
Dirceu Avelino Tumelero
Édison Peruzzo
Elírio José Pagliocchi
Gilceo Primieri
Isabete Fátima Sasso
Paulo Dejalmo Antunes
Valmor Anestor Seganfredo
Vilson Benelli

11ª LEGISLATURA
2009 a 2012

Presidentes:
Ivaldo Dalla Costa
Adagir Ranzan
Analice Maria Antoniolli
Márcio Dalmoro

Vereadores:
Adagir Ranzan
Analice Maria Antoniolli
Carlos Defendi
Ivaldo Dalla Costa
João Paulo Maroso
Márcio Dalmoro
Paulo Sérgio Sasso
Sextílio Boccalon
Vilson Benelli

Suplentes:
Antônio Tapparo
Carlos Alberto Rocha de Oliveira
Delvina Carmelinda Gamba Comunello
Dirceu Avelino Tumelero
Elias Dall’Agnol
Gilceo Primieri
Paulo Dejalmo Antunes
Sérgio Luiz Luvison

12ª LEGISLATURA
2013 a 2016

Presidentes:
Analice Maria Antoniolli
Leandro Segalin
Oscar Francisco Todeschini
Antonio Tapparo

Vereadores:
Analice Maria Antoniolli
Antonio Tapparo
Carlos Defendi
Germano Lovison
João Paulo Maroso
Leandro Segalin
Maurício Frigo
Oscar Francisco Todeschini
Paulo Sérgio Sasso

Suplentes:
Elenita Minossi Peccatti
Francisco Rigoni
Jair Farnça Bageston
Leny Ana Sommavilla Fiori
Luci Giroto Chaparini
Márcio De Conto
Maria Luiza Silvestri de Oliveira
Priscila Vargas de Oliveira
Renato Zorzo
Rosane Pesenato Coltro
Sextílio Boccalon
Vilson Benelli
Zelindo Carolo